Eddie Hassell

Follow
Eddie Hassell

Born

7/16/1990, Corsicana, Texas

Birth Name

Edward

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eddie Hassel
8.4
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eddie Hassell is not very known around the media world, but if you look hard enough you can see some of the things that hes done. He is a sponsered skateboarder for E.T. Skateboards. He also has been in a few tv shows, the most known being "Surface."

Credits