Eddie McClintock

Follow
Eddie McClintock

Born

5/27/1967, North Canton, Ohio

Birth Name

Edward McClintock

Gender

Male
  • Joanne Kelly as Myka Bering and Eddie Mc...
  • Eddie McClintock as Pete Lattimer on War...
  • Saul Rubinek as Artie Nelsen, Joanne Kel...
  • Eddie McClintock on Warehouse 13.
8.9
User Rating
92 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eddie McClintock co-stars with Jane Curtin, Fred Savage and William Devane in ABC's new comedy, "Crumbs," about a fractured family struggling to come together. He will also re-unite with "Stark, Raving Mad" co-star Tony Shalhoub, when he guest-stars on "Monk" later this summer. McClintock was most recently seen…more

Credits