Eddy Martin

Follow
Eddy Martin

Born

9/10/1990

Birth Name

Edward Martin

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Talented young star Eddy Martin is keeping busy these days. The actor has a recurring role in PBS's 'American Family' and stars in a film with Martin Lawrence called, 'Rebound' playing the role of One Love, and the James L. Brooks comedy 'Spanglish' starring Adam Sandler and Paz…more

Credits