Eddy Wally

Follow
Eddy Wally

Born

7/12/1932, Ertvelde, Belgium

Birth Name

Eduard Van de Velde

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eddy Wally. Add a Biography

Credits