Eden Riegel

Follow
Eden Riegel

Born

1/1/1981, Washington, D.C., USA

Birth Name

Eden Sonja Jane Riegel

Gender

Female
7.3
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eden Riegel has starred in many roles, whether it be on broadway or on television. She attended Harvard University while she worked at the White House as an intern. Eden Riegel played the lesbian (although she is straight) daugther of Pine Valley's diva Erica Kane. In February 2005,…more

Credits