Eden Sher

Follow
Eden Sher

Born

12/26/1991, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Eden Rebecca Sher

Gender

Female
  • Eden Sher on The Middle season 3.
  •   Eden Sher as Sue on The Middle.
  • Eden Sher as Sue on The Middle.
  • Eden Sher as Sue on The Middle.
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
53 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eden Sher began acting at the age of eight, participating in school plays and local theater. Television experience includes numerous national television commercials and voiceover work, a guest appearance in Nickelodeon's "Zoey 101," and recurring sketches on "The Tonight Show with Jay Leno." Eden enjoys singing as well.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW