Edgar Wallace

Follow
Edgar Wallace

Born

Greenwich, London, England

Died

2/10/1932

Birth Name

Richard Horatio Edgar Wallace

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
British journalist and author, born 1 April 1875.

Credits