Edith Evans

Follow
Edith Evans

Born

2/8/1888, London, England, UK

Died

10/14/1976

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dame Edith Evans
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Edith Evans. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Edith Evans yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW