Edmund Lowe

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/3/1890 , San Jose, California, USA

Died

4/21/1971

Birth Name

Edmund Dantes Lowe

Gender

Male

Biography:

Edmund Lowe, born March 3, 1890, was an actor who worked in the movies from 1915 to 1958. At the end of his career, he also worked briefly in television.