Edward D. Hoch

Follow
Edward D. Hoch

Born

2/22/1930, Rochester, New York

Birth Name

Edward Dentinger Hoch

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
American writer mainly of detective fiction best known for his prolific short story output.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Edward D. Hoch yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW