Edward Furlong

Follow
Edward Furlong

Born

8/2/1977, Glendale, California

Birth Name

Edward Walter Furlong

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eddie Furlong
8.8
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Edward Furlong, born in Glendale, California on August 2, 1977. Edward is an American actor best known for his performances in "Terminator 2: Judgment Day" as John Connor and Daniel Vinyard in "American History X". He is a two-time Saturn Award nominee, winning the award in 1992 for…more

Credits