Edward Kerr

Follow
Edward Kerr

Born

10/14/1966, Kansas City, Missouri

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ed Kerr
8.8
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m) Eyes: Hazel (golden brown, light brown to green) Hair: Light to medium brown, depending on the picture. -Edward was raised on a farm near Kansas City and has two older brothers. After graduating Rockhurst High School in 1985, he attended the Vanderbilt University…more

Credits