Edward Rendell

Follow
Edward Rendell

Born

1/5/1944, New York, New York U.S.A.

Birth Name

Edward Gene Rendell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Edward Gene Rendell, Governor Ed Rendell
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mayor of Philadelphia 1992-2000
DNC Chairman
Governor of Pennsylvania 2002-

Credits