Edward Sears

Follow
Edward Sears

Born

4/6/1977, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ted Sears, Teddy Sears
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Edward Sears (middle name unknown), for the majority of his career Mr. Sears has been credited as 'Teddy' Sears, a popular nickname for his given name.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Edward Sears yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW