Edwin Starr

Follow
Edwin Starr

Born

1/21/1942, Nashville, Tennessee

Died

4/2/2003

Birth Name

Charles Hatcher

Gender

1.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Edwin Starr. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Edwin Starr yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW