TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Efren Ramirez

Follow
Efren Ramirez

Born

10/2/1973, Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth Name

Efren Antonio Ramirez de la Cruz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Efren Antonio Ramirez
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Efren Ramirez. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less