Egypt

Follow
Egypt

Born

1/26/1984, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Died

6/23/2005

Birth Name

E'Reisha Hatchett

Gender

Female
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Egypt was the daughter of Judge Hatchett. The daughter of the billionaire co-founder of Sony, Mark Parker, she was raised in an extremely wealthy atmosphere. In 1990, Glenda Hatchett and Mark Parker divorced, and Glenda moved to Atlanta where she was born and The recent Emory University graduate…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes