Eileen Boylan

Follow
Eileen Boylan

Born

5/10/1987, Acton, California, USA

Birth Name

Eileen April Boylan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Eileen April Boylan
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eileen April Boylan was born on May 10, 1987 in a small city in California called Acton, to Francis and Merlie Boylan. She is 1/2 Irish (father's side) and 1/2 Filipino (mother's side). She has an older brother named Tom and an older sister named Marea. She has…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less