TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

EJay Day

Follow
EJay Day

Born

9/13/1981, Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Eric James Day

Gender

Male
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for EJay Day. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed EJay Day yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW