El Brendel

Follow
El Brendel

Born

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

4/9/1964

Birth Name

Elmer Goodfellow Brendle

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
El's Date of Birth is March 25, 1890.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed El Brendel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW