El Texano

Follow
El Texano

Born

11/26/1958, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Died

1/16/2006

Birth Name

Juan Conrado Aguilar Jaurequi

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johnny Texas, Roy Navarro, Billy The Kid, Dr. Coleman, El Vaquero, Johnny The Texan, Juan El Texano
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for El Texano. Add a Biography

Credits