Elaine Hendrix

Follow
Elaine Hendrix

Born

12/28/1970, Oak Ridge, Tennesee, USA

Birth Name

Katherine Elaine Hendrix

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Elaine Hendrix was born in Oak Ridge, Tennessee. She spent her early years in nearby Knoxville and Morristown. At the age of 15, she moved with her divorced mother to Atlanta, Georgia, where she attended the Northside School of Performing Arts. She started her professional career as a…more

Credits