Elaine Klimaszewski

Follow
Elaine Klimaszewski

Born

9/13/1971

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

one half of the Coors Light Twins
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Elaine Klimaszewski. Add a Biography

Credits