Elden Henson

Follow
Elden Henson

Born

8/30/1977, Rockville, Maryland

Birth Name

Elden Ryan Ratliff

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eldon Ratliff, Elden Ryan Ratliff, Eldin Ratliss, Elden Ratliff
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Elden Henson was born Elden Ryan Ratliff on August 30, 1977 in Rockville, Maryland. He started his career at age two by appearing as a model. He has then appeared in lots of commercials. He got his break when he became a cast in The Mighty Ducks (1992)…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less