Eleanor Columbus

Follow
Eleanor Columbus

Born

10/12/1989

Birth Name

Eleanor Patricia Columbus

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Eleanor Columbus
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eleanor Patricia Columbus was born on October 12th, 1989 to director Chris Columbus and Monica Devereux. She had a small role in "Home Alone 2: Lost in New York" as "Girl in Toy Store". Since then, she has starred in several movies, such as the TV movie "In…more

Credits