Eleanor Mondale

Follow
Eleanor Mondale

Born

1/19/1960, Minneapolis, Minnesota

Died

9/17/2011

Birth Name

Eleanor Jane Mondale

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eleanor Mondale. Add a Biography

Credits