Eleanor Powell

Follow
Eleanor Powell

Born

11/21/1912, Springfield, Massachusetts

Died

2/11/1982

Birth Name

Eleanor Torrey Powell

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eleanor Powell. Add a Biography

Credits