Elena Satine

Follow
Elena Satine

Born

11/24/1987, Tbilisi, Georgia (former USSR)

Birth Name

Elena Marie Satine

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Elle Satine
  • Elena Satine in Magic City
  • Elena Satine in Magic City
  • Elena Satine in Magic City
5.8
out of 10
User Rating
46 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Elena Satine. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Elena Satine yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW