Elena Verdugo

Follow
Elena Verdugo

Born

4/20/1926, Hollywood, California

Birth Name

Elena Angela Verdugo

Gender

Female
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Elena Verdugo. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Elena Verdugo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW