Eli Manning

Follow
Eli Manning

Born

1/3/1981, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Elisha Nelson Manning

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eli Manning was born on January 3, 1981, to former NFL quarterback Archie Manning and his wife Olivia. He is the youngest of three boys including his older brother current NFL quarterback, Peyton Manning, who plays to the Colts. His eldest brother, Cooper, was a wide receiver before…more

Credits