Eli Marienthal

Follow
Eli Marienthal

Born

3/6/1986, Santa Monica, California

Birth Name

Eli Kenneth Marienthal

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eli K. Marienthal
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Eli Marienthal was born on March 6, 1986, in Santa Monica, California, though he has lived most of his life in Berkeley. His career started in Bay Area theatres, where he has performed in "Missing Persons," "The Cryptogram," "Hecuba," "A Midsummer Night's Dream," "Every 17 Minutes the Crowd…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Eli Marienthal yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW