Elias Toufexis

Follow
Elias Toufexis

Born

10/27/1975, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Illya George Toufexis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Castor Grayson
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
A trained theatre actor, Elias was born and raised in Montreal, where he attended the Dome theatre school for 3 years. He is the Associate Artistic Director of Untimely Ripped Entertainment. He has written and performed in numerous plays in New York & Montreal. He has also written…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW