Elijah Burke

Follow
Elijah Burke

Born

1/1/1978, Jacksonville, Florida

Birth Name

Elijah Samuel Burke

Gender

Male
7.4
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Elijah Samuel Burke is an American professional wrestler. He worked for the WWE until he was release on November 10, 2008.

Credits