Eliot Spitzer

Follow
Eliot Spitzer

Born

6/10/1959, Bronx, New York, USA

Birth Name

Eliot Laurence Spitzer

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Governor Eliot Spitzer
1.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eliot Spitzer was the 54th Governor of New York before resigning in 2008. Spitzer hosted a talk show on CNN titled In the Arena.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Eliot Spitzer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW