Elisabeth Dermot-Walsh

Follow
Elisabeth Dermot-Walsh

Born

7/1/1976, London, England

Birth Name

Elisabeth Walsh

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Elisabeth is the daughter of the late Dermot Walsh (1924-2002), an Irish actor, and of the late Elisabeth Knox, his third wife, and claims to have acting in her blood -"I think I'm the fifth generation to act in our family, and I didn't find that out until…more

Credits