Elisabeth Fraser

Follow
Elisabeth Fraser

Born

1/8/1920, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

5/5/2005

Birth Name

Elisabeth Fraser Jonker

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Elisabeth Peck, Elisabeth McDonald, Elizabeth Fraser
7.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Elisabeth Fraser. Add a Biography

Credits