Elisabeth Harnois

Follow
Elisabeth Harnois

Born

5/15/1979, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Elisabeth Rose Harnois

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Elizabeth Harnois
  • Elisabeth Harnois stars as Dr. Serena Wa...
8.9
User Rating
195 votes

Biography

EDIT

Elisabeth Rose Harnois was raised in Los Angeles, California. She started acting when she was three and got her first two film roles at five.She had spent her acting time doing commercials when she got the role as Alice in the the series, Adventures in Wonderland, which had…more

Credits