Elisabeth Rohm

Follow
Elisabeth Rohm

Born

4/28/1973, Düsseldorf, Germany

Birth Name

Elisabeth Röhm

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Elisabeth Röhm, Elizabeth Rohm
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
132 votes

Biography

EDIT
Elisabeth was born in Dsseldorf, Germany on April 28, 1973. She is the daughter of Eberhard Rhm and Loverde. She moved from Germany to New York at the age of 1. Elisabeth first got into acting while studying writing and European history at Sarah Lawrence College. Since then,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less