Elisha Cook Jr.

Follow
Elisha Cook Jr.

Born

12/26/1903, San Francisco, California

Died

5/18/1995

Birth Name

Elisha Vanslyck Cook Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Elisha Cook, Brooke Elisha Cook Jr.
8.1
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Elisha Cook Jr.. Add a Biography

Credits