Elisha Cuthbert

Follow
Elisha Cuthbert

Born

11/30/1982, Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Elisha Ann Cuthbert

Gender

Female
  • Elisha Cuthbert on Happy Endings Season 2.
  • Elisha Cuthbert and Zachary Knighton on ...
  • Elisha Cuthbert as Alex on Happy Endings.
  • Elisha Cuthbert as Alex on Happy Endings.
9.3
User Rating
613 votes

Biography

EDIT

Elisha Cuthbert started her television career on Popular Mechanics For Kids at the age of 15.


She then starred in Are You Afraid of the Dark? as an extra, and was soon invited back as a regular.


She has also had many recent movie appearances including Old School,…more

Credits