Eliza Schneider

Follow
Eliza Schneider

Born

2/3/1978, A Chippewa reservation

Birth Name

Eliza Jane Schneider

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Eliza Jane Schneider, Blue Girl
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eliza was the daughter of an Indian attorney, who with her two older brothers lived on a Chippewa reservation. Eliza graduated from the school of arts highschool in Rochester, New York. She also graduated from the theater program at Northwestern University's National High School Institute , afterward she…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW