Eliza Taylor

Follow
Eliza Taylor

Born

10/24/1989, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Eliza Jane Taylor-Cotter

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Elisa Taylor Cotter, Eliza Taylor-Cotte
9.0
User Rating
78 votes

Biography

EDIT

Eliza is an Australian actress, best known for her roles in the TV series Neighbours (Australia) and The 100 (US).

Credits