Elisabeth Beresford

Follow
Elisabeth Beresford

Born

8/6/1926, Paris, France.

Died

12/24/2010

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Elizabeth Beresford
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Elisabeth Beresford. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Elisabeth Beresford yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW