Elizabeth Carolan

Follow
Elizabeth Carolan

Born

11/24/1980, Elmira, New York, USA

Birth Name

Elizabeth Carolan Kocanski

Gender

Female

Also Known As

The Uber Diva, Beth Pheonix, Fabulous Firebird, Firebird, Phoenix, Beth Kocianski, The Glamazon
8.5
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Elizabeth Carolan Kocanski born November 24, 1980 better known by her ring name Beth Phoenix, is an American professional wrestler currently signed with World Wrestling Entertainment onto the Raw brand where she is the current reigning WWE Women's Champion. She began wrestling on the Elmira, New York Notre…more

Credits