Elizabeth Densmore

Follow
Elizabeth Densmore

Born

3/10/1988, Miami, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Elizabeth Patricia Densmore

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Liz Densmore
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
16 year-old, Elizabeth Densmore has already gained national recognition in the film and entertainment industry. In the past few years, Elizabeth has landed a series lead role on "Robertson's Greatest Hits (a Nickelodeon pilot with George Wendt and Spencer Breslin), and several Guest Starring appearances including 2001 Ed…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes