Elizabeth Franz

Follow
Elizabeth Franz

Born

6/18/1941, Akron, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Elizabeth Frankovich

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Elizabeth Frankovich
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Elizabeth Franz. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Elizabeth Franz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW