Elizabeth Gracen

Follow
Elizabeth Gracen

Born

4/3/1961, Ozark, Arkansas, USA

Birth Name

Elizabeth Grace Ward

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Elizabeth Hughes, Elizabeth Ward Gracen
9.2
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Elizabeth Gracen was born Elizabeth Grace Ward in Ozark, Arkansas on April 3, 1961. She is the daughter of Jimmy and Patricia Ward. She has two younger siblings, brother Van Thomas Ward and sister Mary Margaret Ward. She graduated from Russellville High School in Russellville, Arkansas with the…more

Credits