Elizabeth Henstridge

Follow
Elizabeth Henstridge

Born

9/11/1987, Sheffield, England

Birth Name

Elizabeth Frances Henstridge

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
50 votes

Biography

EDIT

Elizabeth is an English actress know for her role in the TV series Marvel's Agent of S.H.I.E.L.D..

Credits