Elizabeth Huelette

Follow
Elizabeth Huelette

Born

11/19/1960, Frankfort, Kentucky, USA

Died

5/1/2003

Birth Name

Elizabeth Ann Hulette

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Miss Elizabeth, The First Lady of Wrestling, Liz Hulette, Liz, Elizabeth Heulette, Elizabeth, Elizabeth Hulette
9.9
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Elizabeth Huelette who was known as Miss Elizabeth to wrestling fans around the world, was born November 19, 1960 in Frankfort, Kentucky. She was a professional wrestling manager she worked for the World Wrestling Federation, now named the World Wrestling Entertainment from the year 1985 to the year…more

Credits