Elizabeth Keifer

Follow
Elizabeth Keifer

Born

11/14/1961, Santa Monica, California

Birth Name

Elizabeth Anne Keifer

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Liz Keifer
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Elizabeth Keifer is an American actress who is best known for playing the part of "Blake Marler" on the long running CBS soap opera Guiding Light. No stranger to the world of daytime dramas, Keifer had roles on The Young and The Restless, One Life to Live, and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less